Associations sportives

Cliquez sur un des icônes pour aller au sport concerné.
Arts martiaux
Athlétisme
Badminton
Billard
Bowling
Boxe
Canoë Kayak
Cyclisme
Danse
Equitation
Football
Gymnastique
Marche
Montagne
Pétanque
Tennis
Tir
Volley
Autres activités
Multisports

ARTS MARTIAUX

Société Audincourtoise d’Aïkido
HOCQUET Jean-Pierre
22 rue de la Citadelle
25350 MANDEURE
06 27 01 78 87
jeanpierrehocquet@gmail.com
Judo Club Audincourtois
KOENIG Laurent 06 32 90 26 83
3 Chemin des Tilleuls
25600 NOMMAY
egk.koenig.laurent@gmail.com
GRISIER Arnaud 06 12 09 22 90
grisier.arnaud@hotmail.fr

ATHLETISME

Montbéliard-Belfort-Athlétisme (MBA)
RIBAL Yohan
La Tannerie
25190 CHAMESOL
09 82 37 82 16 ou 06 65 26 71 61
athle.audincourt@gmail.com
BULLE Aline
06 80 17 58 47
aline.bulle@neuf.fr

BADMINTON

Association Sportive Audincourtoise de Badminton
3 Impasse de la Tuilerie
25400 AUDINCOURT
LEVANT Michel
levant.michel@orange.fr
03 81 34 50 62


BILLARD

Billard Club Audincourtois
FAUVERGUE Jean 06 81 86 93 87
16 rue du Maréchal Leclerc
25600 VIEUX CHARMONT
jeanfauvergue@orange.fr
http://www.billardclubaudincourtois.com/

BOWLING

Ecole de Bowling d’Audincourt 
FRANCOIS Michel
Espace Lumière rue de la Naille
25400 AUDINCOURT
06 18 28 28 75
mfrancois1@wanadoo.fr

 

Audin Bowling
GIRARDON Christian
17 rue Four Martin ZA Forges
25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 30 67 07
kiki25400d@orange.fr

 

Association Sportive Star Bowl d’Audincourt ASSBA
HIERLE Corinne 03 81 30 33 84
47 rue de Belfort
25400 AUDINCOURT
HIERLE Corinne 03 81 30 33 84
cohierle@orange.fr


BOXE

Full Contact Audincourt
BARTHOULOT Nicolas
18 rue Neuve
25460 ETUPES
06 51 09 91 87
fullcontactaudincourt@gmail.com

King-Boxing Kebaili
KEBAILI Youcef
7 rue du Clair Soleil
25230 SELONCOURT
06 62 70 37 63 – boxingkebaili@gmail.com


CANOE KAYAK

Audincourt Action Loisirs Eaux Vives
MENISSIER Pierre
8 rue des Cantons
25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 30 62 14 ou 06 10 16 38 29
menissierpierre@aliceadsl.fr
DOUILLET Patricia Présidente
audincourt.ev.canoe@freesbee.fr
http://aalev.jimdo.com/

 

Canoë Kayak Audincourtois
THEVENIN Patrick
4 rue du Puits
25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 34 64 40 ou 06 08 90 37 42
ckaudincourt@wanadoo.fr
http://www.cka.fr


CYCLISME

Club Cycliste Audincourt
BEAUDOIN Laurent
6bis rue Principale
90140 FROIDEFONTAINE
03 84 54 13 52
beaubach@wanadoo.fr


DANSE – FITNESS

Créating Form
GORECKI Elsa
9 rue de Seloncourt
25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 35 63 61
sluraschi@free.fr

Country Dance
MARTIN Christelle
3 rue Louis Bainier
25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 93 48 84 ou 06.28.42.14.50
countrydanceaudincourt@outlook.fr

Christ all Dance et Fitness
Christine VOURRON
11 rue des Prés
25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 30 36 36
christine.vourron@sfr.fr
www.christalldance.com

Twenty Five
LIBS Cindy
20 rue des Lilas
25420 COURCELLE
03 81 34 58 19
06 42 42 51 50
cindylibs25@gmail.com

Entre Jeunes Ladies
GONTCHAR Elsa
8 rue Yves Montant
25400 AUDINCOURT
07 61 17 39 79
gontchar.elsa@outlook.com

ÉQUITATION

Centre Équestre du Pays de Montbéliard
BELFILS Eric
5 rue de Valentigney
25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 32 00 16


Amicale Sportive de la Poste d’Audincourt ASPA
MANGHERA Philippe
13B rue Marcel Paul
25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 34 51 08 ou 06 98 51 97 59
philippe.manghera@valvision.fr
Amicale Footballistique des Enseignants (A.F.E)
LARGUET Oualid
9 rue des Castors
25400 AUDINCOURT
o.larguet@audincourt.fr
Association Sportive Audincourtoise ASA
3 rue des Grandes Brières
25400 AUDINCOURT
MEILLET Guy 03 81 34 50 21
guy.meillet@sfr.fr
PETITGIRARD Claude 07 71 10 68 92
Association Sportive des Portugais
22 rue de Champagne
25400 AUDINCOURT
LEFEVRE Nathalie
03 81 35 00 84 ou 06 60 94 50 72
c.branco@neuf.fr

Enseignants du Pays de Montbéliard
SCHNEEBERGER Jean-Marie
37 avenue Aristide Briand
25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 30 59 57

Football Club des Forges
LOICHOT Stéphane
44B Avenue Jean Jaurès
25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 91 46 35 ou 06 17 59 10 31
audincourt-forges.fc@lbfc-foot.fr
MANGHERA Philippe Vice-Président 06 98 51 97 59

GYMNASTIQUE

La Sportive d’Audincourt
RAFFAELLI Jean-Claude
5 rue des Cloverais
25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 34 64 58 ou 06 27 54 57 15                                                                                                                    jc.raf@wanadoo.fr
http://www.lasportiveaudincourt.com/

L’Espérance
GIROLD Josette
28 rue des Grands Bois
25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 34 73 31 ou 06 88 67 63 87
girold.christian@orange.fr

Gymnastique Volontaire Audincourt
PICARD Michel
25 A rue de Dasle
25230 SELONCOURT
03 63 81 70 66
michelpicard1@club-internet.fr
SEGALAS Christiane 06 66 52 09 69

HANDBALL

Basel Hand Section d’Audincourt
GAFFORELLI David 06 59 15 63 45
25 rue Sous les Vignes
25400 AUDINCOURT
david.gafforelli@faurecia.com

MUSCULATION REMISE EN FORME

Créating Form
GORECKI Johnny
03 81 35 63 61

MARCHE

Les Marcheurs Audincourtois
13 rue du Champ de Mars
90500 BEAUCOURT
VITREY Jean François 03 84 56 63 57
vitrey.jeanfrancois@bbox.fr
JEANNOT Odette 06 37 08 00 85
http://lesmarcheursaudincourtois.over-blog.com

MONTAGNE

Groupe Alpin de Haute Montagne
LARDIER Fabien
8 rue de Damas
25230 VANDONCOURT
03 63 48 02 77 ou 06 22 70 90 16
fabien.lardier@yahoo.fr

Ski Club Audincourtois
RENAUDOT Philippe
44 Rue Villedieu
25700 VALENTIGNEY
06 04  04 15 23
ski-club-audincourt@neuf.fr
http://club.sportsregions.fr/ski-club-audincourt/


PETANQUE

Pétanque Audincourtoise
CABALLERO Clément
104 bis rue des Cantons
25400 AUDINCOURT
06 70 45 74 82
clelemagnifique@hotmail.com


TENNIS

Stade Audincourtois Tennis
GIGANDET Patrick
58 rue des Cantons
25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 30 39 36 ou 06 84 60 31 10
p.gigandet1@libertysurf.fr


TIR

Société de Tir Audincourt
NICOLINI Guy
3 rue des sources
25230 BONDEVAL
03 81 34 41 77 ou 06 52 50 12 99
guy.nicolini@free.fr


VOLLEY

Volley Club Audincourt
BERTOCCHI Vincent
25Bis Rue Jeanne d’Arc
25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 34 75 03 ou 06 12 76 95 83
jean-claude.bouvrot@orange.fr
volleyaudincourtclub@gmail.com
http://volleyaudincourtclub.com
http://facebook.com/volleyaudincourtclub

AUTRES ACTIVITÉS SPORTIVES

Association des Vieilles Hélices de Montbéliard
MENIGGIO Jean-Claude
10 rue de Belfort
25400 AUDINCOURT

Compétition Automobile SV Compétition
LAGACHE Alain
8 bis rue du Clos Fleuri
25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 37 30 85

Racing Side Car Cross
FOSTINELLI Francis
35 rue de Bondeval
25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 32 26 56 ou 06 08 50 77 84
francis.fostinelli@sfr.fr


MULTISPORTS

Les Lions Comtois
47 rue de Valentigney
25400 AUDINCOURT

Association Sportive du Lycée Nelson Mandela
6 rue René Girardot
25400 AUDINCOURT
BOUET Corinne 03 81 36 22 00
ce.0250001r@ac-besancon.fr
MICHAUD Christine Professeur d’EPS 06 78 73 38 25
christine.michaut@ac-besancon.fr

Association Sportive du Collège J.Bauhin
42 rue Charles Allemand
25400 AUDINCOURT
BOTTARLINI Serge 03 81 30 52 27 ou 06 77 50 25 99
serge.bottarlini@ac-besancon.fr
CHERGUI Toufik Président
toufik.chergui@ac-besancon.fr

Association Sportive du Collège des Hautes Vignes
55 rue des Vignottes BP 29
25230 SELONCOURT
HOSATTE Philippe 03 81 34 10 66
ce.0251397h@ac-besancon.fr
BARDOU Jacques Professeur d’EPS 03 81 37 84 24
j-bard.sfr.fr

Association Sportive du Lycée Fernand Léger
6 rue René Girardot
25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 30 78 00

Office Municipal des Sports
METIN Christine 03 81 36 37 65
5 rue du Stand
25400 AUDINCOURT

Comité Régional Handisport de Franche-Comté
GERMAIN René
29 avenue Foch
25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 30 57 51