Associations sportives

Cliquez sur un des icônes pour aller au sport concerné.
Arts martiaux
Athlétisme
Badminton
Billard
Bowling
Boxe
Canoë Kayak
Cyclisme
Danse
Equitation
Football
Gymnastique
Marche
Montagne
Pétanque
Tennis
Tir
Volley
Autres activités
Multisports

ARTS MARTIAUX

Société Audincourtoise d’Aïkido
HOCQUET Jean-Pierre
06 27 01 78 87
jeanpierrehocquet@gmail.com


Judo Club Audincourtois

KOENIG Laurent
06 32 90 26 83
egk.koenig.laurent@gmail.com
ou GRISIER Arnaud au 06 12 09 22 90
grisier.arnaud@hotmail.fr


ATHLETISME

Montbéliard-Belfort-Athlétisme (MBA)
RIBAL Yohan
09 82 37 82 16 ou 06 65 26 71 61
athle.audincourt@gmail.com
ou BULLE Aline au 06 80 17 58 47
aline.bulle@neuf.fr


BADMINTON

Association Sportive Audincourtoise de Badminton
MOREL Arnaud
06 75 39 86 63
clubbadaudincourt@yahoo.com


BILLARD

Billard Club Audincourtois
FAUVERGUE Jean
06 81 86 93 87
jeanfauvergue@orange.fr
http://www.billardclubaudincourtois.com/


BOWLING

École de Bowling d’Audincourt 
FRANCOIS Michel
06 18 28 28 75
mfrancois1@wanadoo.fr


Audin Bowling

GIRARDON Christian
03 81 30 67 07
kiki25400d@orange.fr


Association Sportive Star Bowl d’Audincourt – ASSBA

HIERLE Corinne
47 rue de Belfort – 25400 AUDINCOURT
03 81 30 33 84
cohierle@orange.fr


BOXE

Full Contact Audincourt
BARTHOULOT Nicolas
18 rue Neuve – 25460 ETUPES
06 51 09 91 87
fullcontactaudincourt@gmail.com


Kick-Boxing Kebaili

KEBAILI Youcef
6 rue Eugène Petit – 25230 SELONCOURT
06 62 70 37 63
boxingkebaili@gmail.com


CANOE KAYAK

Audincourt Action Loisirs Eaux Vives – AALEV
MENISSIER Pierre
03 81 30 62 14 ou 06 10 16 38 29
menissierpierre@aliceadsl.fr
DOUILLET Patricia Présidente
audincourt.ev.canoe@freesbee.fr
http://aalev.jimdo.com/


Canoë Kayak Audincourtois – CKA

THEVENIN Patrick
03 81 34 64 40 ou 06 15 51 43 30
ckaudincourt@wanadoo.fr
http://www.cka.fr


CYCLISME

Club Cycliste Audincourt
BEAUDOIN Laurent
6bis rue Principale – 90140 FROIDEFONTAINE
03 84 54 13 52
beaubach@wanadoo.fr


DANSE – FITNESS

Country Dance
MARTIN Christelle
03 81 93 48 84 ou 06.28.42.14.50
countrydanceaudincourt@outlook.fr


Christ all Dance et Fitness

Christine VOURRON
06 08 56 47 29
christine.vourron@sfr.fr
www.christalldance.com


Solo Dance

Christine VOURRON
06 08 56 47 29
christine.vourron@sfr.fr


Atelier Danse 25 – Twenty Five

LIBS Cindy
06 42 42 51 50
cindylibs25@gmail.com


Entre Jeunes Ladies

GONTCHAR Elsa
07 61 17 39 79
gontchar.elsa@gmail.com


ÉQUITATION

Centre Équestre du Pays de Montbéliard
BELFILS Eric
03 81 32 00 16


Amicale Sportive de la Poste d’Audincourt  – ASPA
MANGHERA Philippe
03 81 34 51 08 ou 06 98 51 97 59
philippe.manghera@valvision.fr


Amicale Footballistique des Enseignants – AFE

LARGUET Oualid
o.larguet@audincourt.fr


Association Sportive Audincourtoise (ASA)

MEILLET Guy
03 81 34 50 21 / 07 71 10 68 92
guy.meillet@sfr.fr
audincourt.foot@orange.fr


Association Sportive des Portugais

ALVES Priscillia
06 66 88 58 90
priscillia.alves22@gmail.com


Enseignants du Pays de Montbéliard

SCHNEEBERGER Jean-Marie
03 81 30 59 57


Football Club des Forges

LOICHOT Stéphane
03 81 91 46 35 ou 06 17 59 10 31
audincourt-forges.fc@lbfc-foot.fr


GYMNASTIQUE

La Sportive d’Audincourt
DE LUCCA Elodie
06 66 53 97 07
elodie_6924@hotmail.com
http://www.lasportiveaudincourt.com/


L’Espérance

GIROLD Josette
03 81 34 73 31 ou 06 88 67 63 87
girold.christian@orange.fr


Gymnastique Volontaire Audincourt

PICARD Michel
03 63 81 70 66
michelpicard1@club-internet.fr
ou SEGALAS Christiane au 06 66 52 09 69


HANDBALL

Basel Hand Section d’Audincourt
GAFFORELLI David
06 59 15 63 45
david.gafforelli@faurecia.com


MUSCULATION REMISE EN FORME

Créating Form
DUMONT Monique
06 41 19 82 43
creatingform@free.fr


MARCHE

Les Marcheurs Audincourtois
VITREY Jean-François
03 84 56 63 57
vitrey.jeanfrancois@bbox.fr
http://lesmarcheursaudincourtois.over-blog.com


MONTAGNE

Groupe Alpin de Haute Montagne – GAHM
LARDIER Fabien
03 63 48 02 77 ou 06 22 70 90 16
fabien.lardier@yahoo.fr


Ski Club Audincourtois

MOREY Francis
06 06 62 04 68
ski-club-audincourt@neuf.fr
http://club.sportsregions.fr/ski-club-audincourt/


PETANQUE

Pétanque Audincourtoise
CABALLERO Clément
06 70 45 74 82
clelemagnifique@hotmail.com


TENNIS

Stade Audincourtois Tennis
GIGANDET Patrick
03 81 30 39 36 ou 06 84 60 31 10
p.gigandet1@libertysurf.fr


TIR

Société de Tir Audincourt
MILLET Pascal
7 rue du Stand – 25400 AUDINCOURT
07 77 33 10 20
audintirmp@gmail.com


VOLLEY

Volley Club Audincourt – VAC
BOUVROT Jean-Claude
03 81 34 75 03 ou 06 45 61 89 03
jean-claude.bouvrot@orange.fr
http://volleyaudincourtclub.com
http://facebook.com/volleyaudincourtclub


AUTRES ACTIVITÉS SPORTIVES

Racing Side Car Cross
FOSTINELLI Francis
03 81 32 26 56 ou 06 08 50 77 84
francis.fostinelli@sfr.fr


MULTISPORTS

Les Lions Comtois


Association Sportive du Lycée Nelson Mandela

BOUET Corinne 03 81 36 22 00
ce.0250001r@ac-besancon.fr
MICHAUD Christine Professeur d’EPS 06 78 73 38 25
christine.michaut@ac-besancon.fr


Association Sportive du Collège J.Bauhin

BOTTARLINI Serge 03 81 30 52 27 ou 06 77 50 25 99
serge.bottarlini@ac-besancon.fr
CHERGUI Toufik Président
toufik.chergui@ac-besancon.fr


Association Sportive du Collège des Hautes Vignes

SCHNEIDER Jean-Louis
ce.0251397h@ac-besancon.fr
BARDOU Jacques Professeur d’EPS 03 81 37 84 24
j-bard@sfr.fr


Office Municipal des Sports – OMS

METIN Christine
03 81 36 37 65
m.metin@audincourt.fr


Comité Régional Handisport de Franche-Comté

GERMAIN René
03 81 30 57 51